Results of the European championship 2008

The 5-th European Spochan Championship 2008

Tallinn, Estonia. 3 mai 2008

 
categoriesplaceGroup E (2002-1999)Group D (1998-1995)Group C (1994-1992)Group B (womens)
kihon dousa1Bobrov I. (Est)Shestopalov V.(Rus)Kostin A. (Rus)Bobrova O. (Est)
 2Provalski A.(Est)Zhuk A. (Est)Greitans M. (Lat)Loce L. (Lat)
 3Babich V.(Est)Ivanov A. (Est)Barishnikov M.(Rus)Dˇambrosio A.(Ita)
 3Shpongolts A.(Est)Taurinsh R.(Lat)Della Rocca M.(Ita)La Rocca F. (Ita)
kodachi1Serhovets M.(Est)Yakovlev M. (Rus)Barishnikov M.(Rus)Girot C. (Fra)
 2Delija K. (Est)Tarrikin M. (Est)Martov N. (Rus)Loce L. (Lat)
 3Provalski A.(Est)Zhuk A. (Est)Ralfs Feņuks (Lat) Gruszkiewicz A.(Pol)
 3Shpongolts A.(Est)Mashkovtsev A. (Rus)Eriks Celmals (Lat) 
choken ryote1Babich V. (Est)Troshin I.(Rus)Greitans M. (Lat)Girot C. (Fra)
 2Osokin L.(Rus)Shestopalov V. (Rus)Nikolajev A. (Est)La Rocca F. (Ita)
 3Serhovets M.(Est)Romanov A. (Rus)Ralfs Feņuks (Lat) Gruszkiewicz A.(Pol)
 3Provalski A.(Est)Verhuskins V. (Lat)Zhuk S. (Est)Dˇambrosio A. (Ita)
choken free1 Yakovlev M. (Rus)Nikolajev A. (Est)Loce L. (Lat)
 2 Romanov A. (Rus)Contesimo A.(Ita)Dˇambrosio A. (Ita)
 3 Shestopalov V. (Rus)Barishnikov M.(Rus)Zukova A. (Lat)
 3 Troshin I.(Rus)Della Rocca M.(Ita)Jakobczak K. (Pol)
ni to1  Nikolajev Al-dr (Est)
 2  
Girot Celine (Fra)
 3  Loce Linda (Lat)
 3  Nauris Mucenieks (Lat)
tate kodachi1Babich V. (Est)Shestopalov V. (Rus)Nikolajev Al-dr (Est)Dˇambrosio A. (Ita)
 2Sorokin P. (Est)Troshin I. (Rus)Greitans M. (Lat)Loce L. (Lat)
 3Serhovets M.(Est)Remzin A. (Rus)Nauris Mucenieks (Lat)La Rocca F. (Ita)
 3Maginski K. (Est)Rezepova J.(Rus)Eriks Celmals (Lat)Jakobczak K. (Pol)

 

 

The 5-th European Spochan Championship 2008

Tallinn, Estonia. 4 mai 2008

 
categoriesplaceGroup A - KyuGroup A - Dan
kihon dousa1Greitans M. (Lat)Bobrova O. (Est)
 2Vandtke R. (Est)Ashkhotov A.(Rus)
 3Tarikin M. (Est)Marsac D. (Fra)
 3Repin V. (Est)Loce L. (Lat)
kodachi1Fiore A. (Ita)Girot A. (Fra)
 2Jegorenko D.(Lat)Desenclos B. (Fra)
 3Piotrkowicz M.(Pol)Dannemard J.-C.(Fra)
 3Eriks Celmals (Lat)Tremellat C. (Fra)
choken ryote1Barishnikov M.(Rus)Girot A. (Fra)
 2Piotrkowicz J.(Pol)Falco D. (Ita)
 3Jegorenko D.(Lat)Marsac D. (Fra)
 3Greitans M. (Lat)Desenclos B. (Fra)
choken free1Greitans M. (Lat)Girot A. (Fra)
 2Piotrkowicz M.(Pol)Capua D. (Ita)
 3Horzela Jan (Pol)Bobrov V. (Est)
 3Vandtke R. (Est)Marsac D. (Fra)
ni to1Piotrkowicz M.(Pol)Desenclos B. (Fra)
 2Barishnikov M.(Rus)Celentano P.(Ita)
 3Vandtke R.(Est)Girot A. (Fra)
 3Yatskevich V.(Rus)Ashkhotov A.(Rus)
tate kodachi1Bobrov V. (Est)
 2Celentano P. (Ita)
 3Capua D. (Ita)
 3Zuchowicz R. (Pol)
tanto1Blumbahs G. (Lat)
 2Sisikin M. (Rus)
 3Girot A. (Fra)
 3  
yari1Rugiero G. (Ita) 
 2Piotrkowicz J.(Pol) 
 3Kisseljov G. (Est) 
 3Bakhanets V. (Rus)
 
 
Grand - champion Kihon dousa: OLGA BOBROVA (Estonia)
The team championship Kihon dousa:
1. ESTONIA (Olga Bobrova, Sergei Bobrov, Mark Tarikin)
2. ITALY (Rugiero Gialluca, Di Donato Antonello, Rufolo Salvatore )
3. LATVIA (Troshins Juris, Loce Linda, Greitans Marcis)

Datotsu:
absolute winner group E: Babich Vladimir (Estonia)
absolute winner group D: Shestopalov Vadim (Russia)
absolute winner group C: Greitans Marcis (Latvia)
absolute winner group B: Girot Celine (France)
absolute winner group A -Kyu: Barishnikov Mikhail (Russia)
 
Grand-champion Datotsu:  Desenclos Benjamin (France)
 
The team championship Datotsu:
1. ITALY (Capua Dario, Falco Diego, Celentano Paolo )
2. FRANCE (Girot Alain, Marsac David, Tremellat Christian )
3. LATVIA (Troshins Juris, Blumbahs Gunars, Lignickis Arnis)



Изменения
 
Актуально

 
17.11.2019
среди детей 2006-2012 г.р.
 
Поздравления

ПОЗДРАВЛЯЕМ!

 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
Подписка на новости
Видео фрагменты


Партнеры