Results of the open championship of Tallinn 2009 among children

26.04.2009

category                          
place
group "F" (2001-2003)
+ new students 1999
point
place
group "Е" (1999-2000)
point
KIHON DOSA
1
Karakai Anastasia
26
 1
Bobrov Ilian                
42 
 
2
Gedzo Leon
22
2
Serhovets Maksim30
 
3
Raudvee Edvard4
3
Provalski Aleksei20
 
4-5
Alihodzhin Artjom
4
4
Delia Kirill8
     4-5Morin Deniel2
5-6
Marchuk Mark6
 
 4-5
Kurakin Aleksandr2
5-6
Shutkov Andrei6
    
 7
Guljaev Igor4
    
 8-9
Gedzo Andzei
2
    
8-9
Sorokin Pavel2
KODACHI       
1
Gedzo Leon
20
 1
Serhovets Maksim26
 
2
Starostin Aleksandr
18
2
Provalski Aleksei
20
 
3
Morin Deniel
16
 3
Sorokin Pavel
18
 
3
Karakai Anastasia
16
3
Guljaev Igor18
 
 4
 Raudvee Edvard14
4-5
Bobrov Ilian10
 
5
 Kurakin Aleksandr12
4-5
Babich Vladimir10
 
 6-7
 Bodrov Timur  2
6
Shutkov Andrei8
 
6-7
 Nassibulin Karim  2
7-8
Delia Kirill4
    
7-8
Maginski Kevin4
TATE KODACHI  
1
Gedzo Leon
 34 
 1
Bobrov Ilian28
 
2
Karakai Anastasia
 20
 2
Shutkov Andrei22
 
3
Kurakin Aleksandr
 14
 3
Serhovets Maksim20
 
4
Alihodzhin Artjom
 10
 4-6
Delia Kirill10
 
5
Raudvee Edvard
   8
 4-6
Provalski Aleksei
10
 
6
Solman Kristina
   6 
 4-6
Babich Vladimir10
 
7
Morin Deniel
   4
 7
Sorokin Pavel
8
 
8-9
Bodrov Timur   2
8-9
Guljaev Igor6
 
8-9
Starostin Aleksandr   2
 8-9
Marchuk Mark 6
CHOKEN MOROTE
 1
Karakai Anastasia 12
 1
Serhovets Maksim 42
 
 2
Gedzo Leon 12
 2
Sorokin Pavel
 26
 
3
Alihodzhin Artjom 8
 3
Bobrov Ilian 16
 
4
Starostin Aleksandr 6
4
Gedzo Andzhei 10
 
 5
 Raudvee Edvard 2
5
Guljaev Igor 8
    
6
 Babich Vladimir 6
    
7-11
 Sedov Juri 2
    
7-11
 Delia Kirill 2
    
7-11
 Provalski Aleksei 2
    
 7-11
 Korzeev Konstantin 2
    
7-11
 Shpongolts Avgustin 2
KODACHI  IAI   
 1
 Serhovets Maksim28
    
 2
 Bobrov Ilian20
    
 3
 Sorokin Pavel14 
    
 4
 Babich Vladimir
12
    
5
Provalski Aleksei8
    
6-8
Korzeev Konstantin6
    
6-8
Shutkov Andrei6
    
6-8
Guljaev Igor6
KODACHI  IN  GROUP
1
                                                   Bobrov Ilian10
 
 2-7
                                               Serhovets Maksim5
 
 2-7
                                                    Sedov Juri5
 
 2-7
                                                   Morin Deniel5
 
 2-7
                                              Karakai Anastasia
5
 
 2-7
                                                  Raudvee Edvard
5
 
 2-7
                                                 Shutkov Andrei
5

ABSOLUTE WINNER IN GROUP "F" - GEDZO LEON


ABSOLUTE WINNER IN GROUP "E" - BOBROV ILIAN

 

 category                          place group "D" (1996-1998)              
point 
 KIHON DOSA 1 Tarykin Mark 52
  2 Lutsai Nikita 22
  3 Danilenko Vladislav 22
  4 Ivanov Anatoly 12
  5-7 Mjasoedov Nikita 4
  5-7 Bogdashev Anton 4
  5-7 Shpongolts Aleksandr 4
 KODACHI 1 Tarykin Mark 56
  2 Ivanov Anatoly 22
  3 Shpongolts Aleksandr 16
  4 Lutsai Nikita 10
  5-7 Danilenko Vladislav 4
  5-7 Bogdashev Anton 4
  5-7 Mjasoedov Nikita 4
  8-9 Panarin Artjom 2
  8-9 Andrushenko Jevgeny 2
 TATE KODACHI 1 Ivanov Anatoly 48
  2 Lutsai Nikita 26
  3 Shpongolts Aleksandr 14
  4 Panarin Artjom 14
  5-6 Tarykin Mark 6
  5-6 Bogdashev Anton 6
  7-9 Danilenko Vladislav 2
  7-9 Andrushenko Jevgeny 2
  7-9 Mjasoedov Nikita 2
 CHOKEN  MOROTE 1 Tarykin Mark 52
  2 Lutsai Nikita 18
  3 Ivanov Anatoly 16
  4-5 Danilenko Vladislav 10
  4-5 Mjasoedov Nikita 10
  6 Bogdashev Anton 8
  7-8 Shpongolts Aleksandr 4
  7-8 Panarin Artjom 2
 CHOKEN  FREE 1 Tarykin Mark 34
  2 Ivanov Anatoly 32
  3 Danilenko Vladislav 14
  4-5 Lutsai Nikita 12
  4-5 Shpongolts Aleksandr 12
  6 Andrushenko Jevgeny 10
  7 Bogdashev Anton 4
 KODACHI IN GROUP 1 Ivanov Anatoly 15
  2-3 Shpongolts Aleksandr 5
  2-3 Tarykin Mark 5


ABSOLUTE WINNER IN GROUP "D" - TARYKIN MARK







Изменения
 
Актуально

 
17.11.2019
среди детей 2006-2012 г.р.
 
Поздравления

ПОЗДРАВЛЯЕМ!

 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
Подписка на новости
Видео фрагменты


Партнеры