Results of the open championship of Estonia 2009

      The OPEN championship of Estonia 2009 among children


Category PlaceGroup FGroup EGroup D
  2001-20031999-20001997-1998
Kihon dousa1 Alihodzhin ArtjomSerhovets MaksimLutsai Nikita
 2 Bodrov TimurGedzo AndzheiTaurins Richards (Lv)
 3 Gedzo LeonBobrov IlianJastrebkovs Georgijs(Lv)
 3Manohin ArseniGuljaev Igor 
Kodachi1Gedzo LeonProvalski AlekseiTaurins Richards (Lv)
 2Alihodzhin ArtjomBobrov IlianLutsai Nikita
 3Naumov ArtjomShutkov AndreiJastrebkovs Georgijs(Lv)
 3Bodrov TimurSorokin Pavel 
Tate kodachi1Alihodzhin ArtjomBobrov IlianJastrebkovs Georgijs(Lv)
 2Starostin AleksandrProvalski AlekseiChuhnovs Eriks
 3Gedzo LeonShutkov AndreiLutsai Nikita
 3Nikolajev KirillSerhovets Maksim 
Choken morote1 Gedzo LeonSerhovets MaksimTaurins Richards (Lv)
 2 Bodrov TimurProvalski AlekseiJastrebkovs Georgijs(Lv)
 3 Naumov ArtjomSorokin PavelLutsai Nikita
 3 Starostin AleksandrBobrov Ilian 
Choken free1 Gedzo AndzheiLutsai Nikita
 2 Serhovets MaksimTaurins Richards (Lv)
 3 Guljaev IgorJastrebkovs Georgijs(Lv)
 3 Delia Kirill 
The absolute winner
Gedzo Leon (Est)
 Bobrov Ilian (Est)
Taurins Richards (Lv)

 

 

The OPEN championship of Estonia 2009 among juniors and adults


CategoryPlaceGroup CGroup A
  juniors 96-95-94 + womans1993 also is more senior
Kihon dousa1 Gedzo Oksana Pugachjov Oleg
 2 Shpongolts Aleksandr Albrekht Rudolf
 3 Danilenko Vladislav Rjazanov Jevgeni
 3  Celmals Eriks (Lv)
Kodachi1 Lugin Aleksandr Bobrov Vladimir
 2 Grinhofa Ieva (Lv) Pugachjov Oleg
 3 Danilenko Vladislav Nikolajev Aleksandr jr
 3  Ozolinsh Edgars (Lv)
Choken morote1 Shpongolts Aleksandr Pugachjov Oleg
 2 Grinhofa Ieva (Lv) Elerts Valdis (Lv)
 3 Gedzo Oksana Nikolajev Aleksandr jr
 3  Nelke Gundars (Lv)
Choken free1 Gedzo Oksana Troshins Juris (Lv)
 2 Lugin Aleksandr Nikolajev Aleksandr jr
 3 Danilenko Vladislav Gedzo Pavel
 3  Nelke Gundars (Lv)
Tate kodachi1 Danilenko Vladislav 
 2 Grinhofa Ieva (Lv) 
 3 Krezinsh Kristians (Lv) 
 3  
Ni to1  Bobrov Vladimir
 2  Nikolajev Aleksandr jr
 3  Pugachjov Oleg
 3  Nelke Gundars (Lv)
Yari1  Elerts Valdis (Lv)
Category on a choice2  Rjazanov Jevgeni
 3  Nikolajev Aleksandr jr
Tanto1  Sirotkin Aleksei
Category on a choice2  Nelke Gundars (Lv)
 3  Krezinsh Kristians (Lv)
 3  Gedzo Pavel
The absolute winner group C:   Danilenko Vladislav (Est)
Kihon dosa Grand-champion :    Lutsai Nikita (Est)
Datotsu Grand-champion :  Bobrov Vladimir (Est)


Team championship of Estonia 2009


Place FamilyCountry, team
 1Pugachjov OlegEstonia, Draakon 1
12Bobrov VladimirEstonia, Draakon 1
 3Nikolajev AleksandrEstonia, Draakon 1
 1Troshins JurisLatvia, Lynx
22Celmals EriksLatvia, Lynx
 3Nelke GundarsLatvia, Lynx
 1Gedzo PavelEstonia, Draakon 2
32Albrekht RudolfEstonia, Draakon 2
 3Rjazanov JevgeniEstonia, Draakon 2

The director of tournament Bobrov Sergei
The main judge of tournament  Nikolajev Aleksandr                                                            13.12.2009



Изменения
 
Актуально

 
17.11.2019
среди детей 2006-2012 г.р.
 
Поздравления

ПОЗДРАВЛЯЕМ!

 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
Подписка на новости
Видео фрагменты


Партнеры