Results of Spochan tournament in frameworks of 3th Estonian Open Martial Arts Games

07.02.2010

3-th Estonian Open Martial Arts Games/ sports chanbara tournament/ Tallinn  6.02.2010


 Category
Place
 Group F
2004-2002
Group E
2001-1999   
 Group D
1998-1996
Kihon dosa 1Alihodzhin Artjom (Est)
Baurov Al-dr (Rus)                   
 Lutsai Nikita (Est)               
  2 Bodrov Timur (Est) Gedzo Leon (Est) Taurinsh Richards (Lat)
  3 Starostin Al-dr (Est) Bobrov Ilian (Est) Shpongolts Al-dr (Est)
  3 Manohin Arseny (Est) Shutkov Andrei (Est) Balinsh Roberts (Lat)
 Kodachi 1 Alihodzhin Artjom (Est) Osokin Leonid (Rus) Taurinsh Richards(Lat)
  2 Bodrov Timur (Est) Gedzo Andzhi (Est) Neverov Nikita (Rus)
  3 Manohin Arseny (Est) Bobrov Ilian (Est) Lutsai Nikita (Est)
  3Zemenkov Ruslan (Est)  Serkhovets Maksim (Est) Shpongolts Al-dr (Est)
 Tate kodachi 1Starostin Al-dr (Est)  Osokin Leonid (Rus) Lutsai Nikita (Est)
  2 Bodrov Timur (Est) Serkhovets Maksim (Est)Balinsh Roberts (Lat)
  3 Zaritovsky Nikolay (Est) Gedzo Andzhi (Est)Taurinsh Richards (Lat)
  3 Alihodzhin Artjom (Est) Martov Aleksei (Rus) Jastrebkovs Georgijs(Lat)
 Choken free 1 --- Osokin Leonid (Rus)Taurinsh Richards(Lat)
  2 ---Gedzo Andzhi (Est) Neverov Nikita (Rus)
  3 ---Bobrov Ilian (Est) Lutsai Nikita (Est)
  3 ---Shutkov Andrei (Est) Balinsh Roberts (Lat)
 Choken morote 1Starostin Al-dr (Est)  Osokin Leonid (Rus) Lutsai Nikita (Est)
  2Bodrov Timur (Est)  Gedzo Andzhi (Est) Jastrebkovs Georgijs(Lat)
  3 Zaritovsky Nikolay (Est) Serkhovets Maksim (Est) Neverov Nikita (Rus)
                        3Manohin Arseny (Est)  Bobrov Ilian (Est) Shpongolts Al-dr (Est)
Absolute winner                 Alihodzhin Artjom(Est)           Osokin Leonid (Rus)                 Taurinsh Richards(Lat)          

 Category
 Place
Group C
juniors  1995-1994-1993
and  womens 1992+                        
Group A
mens 1992+                                     
 Kihon dosa 1 Gedzo Oksana (Est) Troshins Juris (Lat)
  2 Loce Linda (Lat) Bakhanets Vladimir (Rus)
  3Smolenitskij Pjotr (Est) Pugachyov Oleg (Est)
  3 Martov Nikita (Rus) Vandtke Roman (Est)
 Kodachi 1 Martov Nikita (Rus) Bakhanets Vladimir (Rus)
  2 Loce Linda (Lat) Nikolajev Aleksandr jr. (Est)
  3Gedzo Oksana (Est) Vandtke Roman (Est)
  3 Nazarov Andrei (Rus) Korobko Roman (Rus)
 Tate kodachi 1Nazarov Andrei (Rus) ---
  2 Lugin Aleksandr (Est) ---
  3 Martov Nikita (Rus) ---
  3 Smolenitskij Pjotr (Est) ---
 Choken free 1 Martov Nikita (Rus) Nikolajev Aleksandr jr. (Est)
  2 Nazarov Andrei (Rus) Korobko Roman (Rus)
  3 Gedzo Oksana (Est) Gedzo Pavel (Est)
  3 Loce Linda (Lat) ---
 Choken morote 1 Martov Nikita (Rus) Nikolajev Aleksandr jr. (Est)
  2 Nazarov Andrei (Rus) Korobko Roman (Rus)
  3 Loce Linda (Lat) Albrekht Rudolf (Est)
  3 Lugin Aleksandr (Est) Nelke Gundars (Lat)
 Ni to 1 --- Bakhanets Vladimir (Rus)
  2 --- Troshins Juris (Lat)
  3 --- Sisikin Maksim (Rus)
  3 --- Vandtke Roman (Est)
 Yari 1 --- Pugachyov Oleg (Est)
  2 --- Nikolajev Aleksandr jr. (Est)
  3 --- Loce Linda (Lat)
  3 --- Bobrov Vladimir (Est)
 Tanto 1 --- Sisikin Maksim (Rus)
  2 --- Vandtke Roman (Est)
  3 --- Bakhanets Vladimir (Rus)
                                                                           3 --- Troshins Juris (Lat)
  Absolute winner in group "C" Nazarov Andrei (Russia)
  Grand champion kihon dosaLutsai Nikita (Estonia)  
  Vice-Grand champion kihon dosa       Troshins Juris (Latvia) 
  Grand champion datotsu  Bakhanets Vladimir (Russia)
  Vice-Grand champion datotsu  Nikolajev Aleksandr jr. (Estonia)
  Team the champion datotsu  Team "Federation Spochan of Russia" (Moskva)  
  Team the vice-champion datotsu                    Club "Linx" (Riga, Latvia)
  3-th place in team championship  datotsu Team "Druzhba" (Moskva, Russia)



Изменения
 
Актуально

 
17.11.2019
среди детей 2006-2012 г.р.
 
Поздравления

ПОЗДРАВЛЯЕМ!

 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
Подписка на новости
Видео фрагменты


Партнеры