Results of the open championship of Tallinn 2010

25.04.2010


Open championship of Tallinn 2010 among children and juniors(After a final stage)

 

category                          
place
group"F"                       
group "Е"                      
 group"D"                  
 group"C"               
KIHON DOSA
1
Alihodzhin Artjom
Bobrov Ilian
Lutsai Nikita
Gedzo Oksana
 
2
Bodrov Timur
Serhovets M.
Gedzo Andzhei
Shpongolts Al.
 
3
Starostin Al-dr
Gulakova Violetta
Sorokin Pavel
---
 
4
Zemenkov Ruslan
Guljaev Igor
Gut Richard 
---
KODACHI       
1
Alihodzhin Artjom
Bobrov Ilian
Gedzo Andzhei
Shpongolts Al.
 
 2
Naumov Artjom
Guljaev Igor
Lutsai Nikita
Gedzo Oksana 
 
3
Starostin Al-dr
Serhovets M.
Provalski Alek.
--- 
 
4
Fjodorov Ruslan
Gedzo Leon
Sorokin Pavel 
---
TATE KODACHI  
1
Alihodzhin Artjom
Serhovets M.
Lutsai Nikita 
Shpongolts Al. 
 
2
Bodrov Timur
Shutkov Andrei
Gedzo Andzhei 
Gedzo Oksana 
 
3
Starostin Al-dr
Bobrov Ilian
Provalski Alek. 
---
 
4
Naumov Artjom
Gedzo Leon
Sorokin Pavel 
---
CHOKEN MOROTE
1
Fjodorov Ruslan
Serhovets M.
Gedzo Andzhei  
Shpongolts Al. 
 
2
Nikolajev Kirill
Bobrov Ilian
Lutsai Nikita
Gedzo Oksana 
 
3
Vereskov Daniil
Guljaev Igor
Provalski Alek. 
--- 
 
4
Zemenkov Ruslan
Shutkov Andrei
Sorokin Pavel 
---
KODACHI  IN  GROUP
1
Shutkov Andrei
--- 
---
 
2
Bobrov Ilian
--- 
---
 CHOKEN  FREE
1
---
---
Lutsai Nikita  
Shpongolts Al.
 
2
---
---
Gedzo Andzhei  
Gedzo Oksana 
 
3
---
---
Bobrov Ilian  
--- 
 ------ Provalski Alek.--- 
 NI   TO
1
---
---
--- 
Lutsai Nikita  
 
2
---
---
---
Gedzo Andzhei  
 
3
---
---
---
Shpongolts Al.
 4------ ---
Gedzo Oksana 


The absolute winner IN GROUP "F" -  Alihodzhin Artjom

The vice-absolute winner IN GROUP "F" - Fjodorov Ruslan


The absolute winner IN GROUP "E" - Serhovets Maksim

The vice-absolute winner IN GROUP "F" -  Bobrov Ilian

 

The absolute winner IN GROUP "d" - Gedzo Andzhei

The vice-absolute winner IN GROUP "D" - LUTSAI NIKITA

 

The absolute winner IN GROUP "c" - Lutsai nikita

The vice-absolute winner IN GROUP "C" - Shpongolts Aleksandr



                                                                          

 

                  Open championship of Tallinn 2010 among Adults


 category                        
 place
  group "A"      
 club                                                  
 KODACHI
 1
Pugachjov Oleg
Draakon (Tallinn) 
 
 2
Bobrov Sergei
Draakon (Tallinn)
 
 3
Gedzo Pavel
Draakon (Tallinn) 
 
 4
Loce Linda
Lynx (Riga)
 TATE  KODACHI
 1
Loce Linda
Lynx (Riga)
 
 2
Nelke Gundars
Lynx (Riga)
 
 3
Lutsai Nikita
Draakon (Tallinn)
 
 4
Albreht Rudolf
Draakon (Tallinn)
 CHOKEN   MOROTE
 1
Bobrov Sergei
Draakon (Tallinn)
 
 2
Nikolajev Aleksandr jr.
Draakon (Tallinn)
 
 3
Vandtke Roman
Draakon (Tallinn)
 
 4
Albreht Rudolf
Draakon (Tallinn)
 CHOKEN  FREE
 1
Bobrov Sergei
Draakon (Tallinn)
 
 2
Nelke Gundars 
Lynx (Riga)
 
 3
Nikolajev Aleksandr jr.
Draakon (Tallinn)
 
 4
Gedzo Pavel
Draakon (Tallinn)
 NI  TO
 1
Pugachjov Oleg
Draakon (Tallinn)
 
 2
Vandtke RomanDraakon (Tallinn)
 
 3
Nikolajev Aleksandr jr.Draakon (Tallinn)
 
 4
Sirotkin Aleksei
Golden Lotos (Tallinn)

THE GRAND CHAMPION - BOBROV SERGEI

 

THE VICE-GRAND CHAMPION - PUGACHJOV OLEG




Изменения
 
Актуально

 
17.11.2019
среди детей 2006-2012 г.р.
 
Поздравления

ПОЗДРАВЛЯЕМ!

 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
Подписка на новости
Видео фрагменты


Партнеры